Signature List

52 - Business (Food Related), Restaurant, or Grocer

  • Atlas Wholesale Food Company - Detroit
  • AVI Fresh - Detroit
  • Black Star Farms, LLC - Suttons Bay
  • Co+Cafe - Traverse City
  • Country Home Creations - Goodrich
  • Dolci di Francesca - Grosse Pointe Farms,
  • Door to Door Organics - Livonia
  • East Lansing Food Co-op - East Lansing
  • Edible Wow - Bloomfield Hills
  • Erie Bread Company - Monroe
  • Farm Connects LLC - Rochester Hills
  • Food For Thought, Inc - Honor
  • Good Bites - Mason
  • Gourmet Everyday - 14450 W. 10 Mile Rd
  • Great Lakes Treats - Traverse City
  • Green Organic Specialties, LLC - Grand Rapids
  • GreenTree Cooperative Grocery - Mt. Pleasant
  • Harvest Michigan - Clarkston
  • Just Ad Food - Grand Rapids
  • Keweenaw Co-op - Hancock
  • Know Allegiance Nation - DETROIT
  • La Becasse Resturant - Burdickville
  • Locavorious - Ann Arbor
  • Marquette Food Co-op - Marquette
  • Mattawan Artisan Creamery - Mattawan
  • Michigan Grocers Association - Lansing
  • Nifty Hoops - Ann Arbor
  • Northern Transformation Corp - West Branch
  • Northwind Natural Foods Co-op - Ironwood
  • Originz, LLC - Battle Creek
  • Oryana Natural Foods Market - Traverse City
  • People's Food Co-op of Kalamazoo - Kalamazoo
  • ProHydrotech/ Hidden Springs Hydoponics - Eaton Rapids
  • RMG Maple Products - Rudyard
  • Sassafrass Inc. - Lake City
  • Sassy Green Chips LLC - Flint
  • Shelby's Kitchen Therapy - Fenton
  • Still Grinning Kitchens - Frankfort
  • Superior Entertainment Center - Marquette
  • The Corner Cusina - Marine City
  • The Farmer's Hand - Detroit
  • The Square Tomato LLC - East Lansing
  • Trattoria Stella - Traverse City
  • unity vibration kombcuha Tea - Ypsilanti
  • UP Food Exchange - Marquette
  • Uptown Kitchen - Grand Rapids
  • Vehicle City Tacos - Flint
  • Vitale's Market - Coloma
  • Washtenaw Food Hub - Ann Arbor
  • Where the Wild Foods Grow - Lansing
  • Wintergreen Foods - Ontonagon
  • Ypsilanti Food Cooperative - Ypsilanti
  • Creative Dining Services - Zeeland

29 - Business (Non-Food Related)

  • A.D.A.M.,Inc. - Goodrich
  • Aqua Growers LLC - Livonia
  • Bell Title Lakeshore, Beulah - Traverse CIty
  • Core Connections - Beulah
  • Detroit Farm and Garden - Detroit
  • Eat Local Food LLC - Novi
  • Eat Local Food LLC - Wyandotte
  • ENP & Associates - Ann Arbor
  • Franklin Benefit Solutions - Grand Blanc
  • Lardoon Enterprises - Bear Lake
  • Local Orbit - Ann Arbor
  • Marketing Communications Counsel, Inc. - Grosse Ile
  • Martinez Consulting Group, LLC - Lansing
  • Mid-Michigan Consulting - Williamston
  • Morse Marketing Connections, LLC - North Muskegon
  • New Age/Landmark, Inc. - South Haven
  • New Power Tour, Inc. - Hancock
  • New Soil - Grand Rapids
  • Ottawa County Heatlh Department - Holland
  • Project Innovations Inc - Williamston
  • Public Policy Associates - Lansing
  • R. Neuner Consulting - Lansing
  • Real Time Farms - Ann Arbor
  • Reconsider - Ypsilanti
  • Regional Food Solutions LLC - Beulah
  • Saper Galleries - East Lansing
  • Saskatoon Michigan Farm & Nursery - Williamsburg
  • Skye Wellness - East Lansing
  • The Learning Connection - Dewitt

21 - College, University, or University-Based Group

  • Center for Managing Chronic Disease, Univ of Michigan - Ann Arbor
  • Cherry Capital Foods - Traverse City
  • Kalamazoo Valley Community College - Kalamazoo
  • Land Policy Institute @ Michigan State University - East Lansing
  • Les Cheneaux Culinary School - Hessel
  • Michigan Agricultural Experiment Station - East Lansing
  • Michigan State University - East Lansing
  • Michigan State University Extension - East Lansing
  • Michigan State University Extension - Genesee County - Flint
  • Michigan State University Extension - Isabella County - Mt. Pleasant
  • Michigan State University Extension-Leelanau - Suttons Bay
  • Michigan State University Kellogg Biological Station - Hickory Corners
  • Michigan State University North - Traverse City
  • MSU Extension - Pontiac
  • MSU Organic Farmer Training Program - East Lansing
  • Northern Michigan University - Marquette
  • SEED Wayne, Wayne State University - Detroit
  • Superior Aqua Systems - Sault Ste. Marie
  • University of Michigan Sustainable Food Program - Ann Arbor
  • University of Michigan Sustainable Food Systems Initiative - Ann Arbor
  • Wildcat Garden - Albion

8 - Economic Development Agency

  • Alliance for Economic Success - Manistee
  • CEDAM: The Community Economic Development Association of Michigan - Lansing
  • Central Upper Peninsula Planning and Development (CUPPAD) - Escanaba
  • Chippewa County EDC - Kincheloe
  • Clinton County Economic Alliance - DeWitt
  • Detroit Economic Growth Corporation - Detroit
  • Detroit Lisc - Detroit
  • Northern Initiatives - Marquette

5 - Faith-Based Group

  • Catholic Charities- Mr Rogers Program - Flint
  • Leadership Council of the Sisters, Servants of the Immaculate Heart of Mary - Monroe
  • Southeast Michigan Synod, Evangelical Lutheran Church in America - Detroit
  • St Martin of Tours Episcopal Church - Kalamazoo
  • Temple Emanu-El - Oak Park

63 - Farm or Farmer Association

  • BMP Farms - Bangor
  • Pristine Acres Farm - Marion
  • 3rd Day Farm - Lake City
  • 9 Bean Rows LLC - Northport
  • Anya Farms LLC - Chassell
  • Appleschram - Charlotte
  • Barbara's Blueberry Batch - Covert
  • Bay Shore Farms, Inc - Snover
  • BelleHarvest Sales - Belding
  • Big Head Farm - Benton Harbor
  • Birchbark Farm - Fountain
  • Bluestem Farm - East Jordan
  • Brines Farm LLC - Whitmore Lake
  • Cedarbrook Trout Farm - Harrisville
  • Cedarbrook Trout Farms - Harrisville
  • Clare Limerick Alpaca + Produce Ranch - Jackson
  • Creek Ridge Farms - Fremont
  • Dancing Crane Farm - Skandia
  • Dutcher Farm - Goetzville
  • Dyer Family Organic Farm - Ann Arbor
  • Easygrow Mushrooms & Composting LLC - Farmington Hills
  • Eby's CityFarm - Jackson
  • Eden Urban Farms, LLC - Detroit
  • Elson's 2 Tracks, LLC - Crystal Falls
  • Enviro Farm LLC - albion
  • Ever Yielding Acres - Skandia
  • Evergreen Lane Farm LLC - Fennville
  • Fall Harvest Urban Farms LLC - Detroit
  • Farmers on the Move - Battle Creek
  • Flood Plain Farms - Lansing
  • FlowerEssence of Blue Barn Farm - Williamston
  • Food Field - Detroit
  • Greenbush Farms, dolce vita goat dairy - St. Johns
  • H58'Kers Farmstead - Munising
  • Heroes Harvest Farm - Kingston
  • Hillside Homestead - Suttons Bay
  • Hygieia Homestead Farm - Sterling
  • Infinity Micro Farm - Falmouth
  • Kitipi Farm, llc - Bangor
  • Krow Acres 'Organics' - Marine City
  • Maple Crest Farm - Alden
  • Marsh Haven Farms - Davison
  • MDARD - Lansing
  • Michigan Young Farmer Coalition - Troy
  • New Mission Organics - Traverse City
  • Partridge Creek Farm, Inc. - Ishpeming
  • Partridge Creek Farm, LLC - Ishpeming
  • Peaceful Acres Farm - Rudyard
  • Plainsong Farm - Rockford
  • Quaker Ridge Farms - Ann Arbor
  • Simple Gifts Farm - Ortonville
  • Sleepy Hollow Farm - Munising
  • Stray Duck Farms - Sterling Heights
  • Susie Island Farms - Pickford
  • Sweet Pea Farm - Bruce Crossing
  • Ten Hens Farm - Bath
  • The May Farm - Frankfort
  • The Urban Ranch - Grand Rapids
  • Trim Pines Farm Inc - Holly
  • Two Creeks Organics - Manchester
  • UnderToe Farm - Kewadin
  • Weed Dance Farm - Gobles
  • Zumo Eco-Farm - East Lansing

24 - Farmer's Market

  • ARA Farm Market - Harrisville
  • Argus Farm Stop, L3C - Ann Arbor
  • Birmingham Farmers Market - Birmingham
  • City Market - Bay City
  • Downtown Bay City Farmers Market - Bay City
  • Downtown Development Authority - Jackson
  • Downtown Saginaw Farmers' Market, Inc. - Hemlock
  • Eastern Market Corp - Detroit
  • Flint Farmer's Market - Flint
  • Helping Hands Learning Garden - Lawrence
  • Historic Farmers Market of Lapeer - Lapeer
  • Kalamazoo Farmers' Market - Kalamazoo
  • Lake Linden Farmers Market - Lake Linden
  • Lansing City Market - Lansing
  • Lawrence Farmers Market - Decatur
  • Michigan Farmers Market Association - East Lansing
  • Mt. Pleasant Farmers' Market - Mt. Pleasant
  • Munising Farmer's & Artisan's Market - Munising
  • New Baltimorer Farmer's Market - New Baltimore
  • South Lansing Farmers Market - Lansing
  • Sowing Seed Growing Futures Farmers Market - Detroit
  • Texas Township Farmers Market - Kalamazoo
  • Williamston Farmers' Market - Williamston
  • Wyandotte Farmers Market - Wyandotte

8 - Food Bank

  • Feeding America West Michigan Food Bank - Comstock Park
  • Food Bank Council of Michigan - Lansing
  • Food Bank of South Central Michigan - Battle Creek
  • Food Gatherers - Ann Arbor
  • Forgotten Harvest - Oak Park
  • Gleaners Community Food Bank of SE MICH - Detroit
  • Greater Lansing Food Bank - Lansing
  • Kalamazoo Loaves & Fishes (Board of Directors) - Kalamazoo

3 - Foundation or Other Philanthropic Group

  • Albion Community Foundation - Albion
  • Prima Civitas Foundation - Lansing
  • The Going Green Foundation - Dearborn

33 - Hospital, Public Heath Group, or Doctor

  • Alpena Regional Medical Center - Alpena
  • American Cancer Society, Great Lakes Division - Southfield
  • Barry-Eaton District Health Department - Charlotte
  • Beaumont Health System - Royal Oak
  • Borgess Medical Center - Kalamazoo
  • Bronson Methodist Hospital - Kalamazoo
  • District Health Department #10 - Lake City
  • Eaton Rapids Medical Center - Eaton Rapids
  • Health Department of Northwest Michigan - Harbor Springs
  • Health Equity Alliance - Battle Creek
  • Holland Hospital - Holland
  • Ingham County Board of Health - East Lansing
  • Katherine Roth MD - Traverse city
  • Manistique Tribal Health - Nutrition & Diabetes Program - Manistique
  • Marquette County Health Department - Marquette
  • Michgan Nutrition Association - Ann Arbor
  • Michigan Association of Chiropractors - Lansing
  • Michigan Council for Maternal and Child Health - Lansing
  • Michigan Health and Hospital Association - Lansing
  • Michigan Medical Center Clare - Clare
  • Midmichigan Medical Center - Midland - Midland
  • MidMichigan Medical Center Gladwin - Alma
  • MidMichigan Medical Center Gladwin - Gladwin
  • Munson Medical Center - Traverse City
  • Muskegon Family Care - Muskegon
  • next step healthy wellness center - douthfield
  • Rising Star Wellness Center - Traverse City
  • Science and Environmental Health Network - Ann Arbor
  • Sparrow Health System - Lansing
  • Sparrow Hospital - Lansing
  • St. Joseph Mercy Hospital - Ann Arbor
  • West Branch Regional Medical Center - West Branch
  • William Beaumont Hospital, Royal Oak - Royal Oak

111 - Non-Profit Organization or Community Group

  • Wildroot Food Collective - Bay City
  • Access Of West Michigan - Grand Rapids
  • Aldersgate Center for Child Development - Grand Rapids
  • Alger Communities in Transition - Alger
  • Alger-Marquette Community Action Board - Marquette
  • Allen Neighborhood Center - Lansing
  • American Indian Health and Family Services - Detroit
  • Aquaculture Research Organization - Tecumseh
  • Associated Food and Petroleum Dealers - West Bloomfield
  • Black Family Development Inc. - Detroit
  • Blandford Nature Center - Grand Rapids
  • Center for Economic Security - Montague
  • Chef Ann Foundation - TRAVERSE CITY
  • Chef Ann Foundation - Boulder, CO
  • Creative Change Educational Solutions - Ypsilanti
  • Dearborn Cool Cities Group/Sierra Club - Dearborn
  • Detroit Black Community Food Security Network - Detroit
  • Detroit Food Academy - Detroit
  • Detroit Food Policy Council - Detroit
  • DIT Kalamazoo - Kalamazoo
  • Earthworks - Detroit
  • Eaton Rapids Virtual Eco-Village - Eaton Rapids
  • Ecology Center - Ann Arbor
  • Edible Flint - Flint
  • Elder Law of Michigan/MiCAFE Program - Lansing
  • Ethical Eating Team - Ann Arbor
  • Fair Food Matters - Kalamazoo
  • Fair Food Matters/People's Food Co-op - Kalamazoo
  • Fair Food Network - Ann Arbor
  • Finally United Corp. - Madison Heights
  • Flint Food Works - Flint
  • Food Security Fund - Grand Rapids
  • Food System Economic Partnership - Ann Arbor
  • FoodLab Detroit - Detroit
  • Generation E Institute - Battle Creek
  • GenesisHOPE Community Development Corporation - Detroit
  • Good Food Battle Creek - Battle Creek
  • Grand Rapids Early Discovery Center - Grand Rapids
  • Grand Traverse Conservation District - Traverse City
  • Greater Flint Health Coalition - Flint
  • Greater Grand Rapids Food Systems Council - Grand Rapids
  • Growing Hope Inc - Ypsilanti
  • Healthy Foods in Schools for Kalamazoo County - Kalamazoo
  • Healthy Kids, Healthy Michigan - Okemos
  • Heart of the Lakes - Bay City
  • Heartside Gleaning Initiative - Grand Rapids
  • Houghton Jones Neighborhood Task Force, INC - Sagniaw
  • http://eatlocalwestmichigan.com - Jenison
  • Kalamazoo Nature Center - Kalamazoo
  • Keep Growing Detroit - Detroit
  • Kent County Essential Needs Task Force Food Subcommittee - Grand Rapids
  • Keweenaw Bay Indian Community - Lanse, MI
  • Keweenaw Seed Swap & Plant Exchange - Keweenaw County
  • Lakeshore Nonprofit Alliance - Holland
  • Les Cheneaux Chamber of Commerce & Tourist Association - Cedarville
  • Lydia's House - Ypsilanti
  • Macomb Food Collaborative - Clinton Township
  • Marquette Growth - Marquette
  • Masterpiece Designs Garden Club - Lake Linden
  • McLaughlin Grows Urban Farm - Muskegon
  • Michigan Center For Sustainability - Manchester
  • Michigan Ecovillage - Madison Heights
  • Michigan Environmental Council - Lansing
  • Michigan FarmSchool - Dexter
  • Michigan Fitness Foundation (Home of the Michigan Nutrition Network) - Lansing
  • Michigan Food and Farming Systems--MIFFS - East Lansing
  • Michigan Land Use Institute - Traverse City
  • Michigan Migrant Legal Aid - Grand Rapids
  • Michigan Organic Food and Farm Alliance - Lansing
  • Michigan Shares - Canton
  • Michigan Urban Farming Initiative - Detroit
  • Michigan's Guide to Local Cooking - Spring Lake
  • New Baltimore Civic Club - New Baltimore
  • Northern Initiatives - Marquette
  • Northern Michigan Culinary Arts Community - Frankfort
  • NorthWest Initiative - Lansing
  • Northwest Michigan Food & Farming Network - Traverse City
  • Ottawa County Food Policy Council - Holland
  • Peace love and planet - Northville
  • Plant Karma - Oxford
  • Preserving Traditions - Ann Arbor
  • Pretty Lake Vacation Camp - Mattawan
  • Rap for Food - Ann Arbor
  • Real Food Challenge - Minneapolis, MN
  • RecoveryPark - Detroit
  • Roosevelt Park Neighborhood Association - Muskegon
  • S.S.E - Students for a Sustainable Earth WMU - Kalamazoo
  • Sault Tribe Early Childhood Programs - Sault Ste Marie
  • SHAR Foundation - Detroit
  • Slow Food Detroit - Clarkston
  • Slow Food Detroit - River Rouge
  • Slow Food Huron Valley - Ann Arbor
  • Slow Food West Michigan - 6880 Blue Ridge Drive NE
  • SPARC (School Purchasing and Resource Center) - Howell
  • St. Patrick Senior Center, Inc. - Detroit
  • Superior Sustainability & the Chocolay Community Farm Collaborative - Marquette
  • The Agrarian Adventure - Ann Arbor
  • The Cedars of Dexter - Dexter
  • The Center for Integrative Wellness - Lansing
  • The Conservation Fund - Sawyer
  • The RooF - Portage
  • The Starting Block, Inc - Hart
  • The Watershed Center Grand Traverse Bay - Traverse City
  • Ummah Soup Kitchen - Flint
  • United Dairy Industry of MI - Okemos
  • UP with Local - Marquette
  • Warrendale Garden Network - Detroit
  • WholeHeart Group - Ann Arbor
  • Wyandotte Garden Club - Wyandotte
  • YMCA- Michigan State Alliance - Ann Arbor
  • Youth Karate-KA Harvesting East Educational Farm - Flint

25 - School (District, Food Service, or Education Association)

  • ARAMARK - Caledonia
  • Chartwells Godfrey-Lee Public Schools - Wyoming
  • Comstock Park Public Schools - Rockford
  • Detroit Public Schools- Office of School Nutrition - Detroit
  • Frankfort-Elberta Area Schools - Frankfort
  • Generation E Institute/Center for Entrepreneurship - Battle Creek
  • Grand Traverse Area Catholic Schools - Traverse City
  • Gwinn Area Community Schools - Gwinn
  • Jackson Public Schools Food Service - Jackson
  • Jenison Public Schools Early Childhood Center - Jenison
  • Jenison Public Schools Early Childhood Center - Jenison
  • Lakeview School District - Battle Creek
  • Manistee Area Public Schools - Manistee
  • Michigan Association of Agriscience Educators - Lansing
  • Michigan Head Start Association - East Lansing
  • Michigan Horticulture Teachers Association - Interlochen
  • Montague and Whitehall schools - Montague
  • Roosevelt High School - Wyandotte
  • School District of City of Wyandotte - Wyandotte
  • Suttons Bay Public Schools - Suttons Bay
  • Traverse Bay Area Intermediate School District - Traverse City
  • Traverse City Area Public Schools - Traverse City
  • Van Buren Intermediate School District - Lawrence
  • Waterford Schools - Waterford
  • Western UP Center for Science, Math, & Environmental Education - Houghton

17 - State or Local Government Body or Elected Official

  • Hoon-Yung Hopgood - Taylor
  • Benzie County Democratic Committee - Beulah
  • East MI Council of Governments - Saginaw
  • Eaton Conservation District - Charlotte
  • ICD: Ingham Conservation District - Stockbridge
  • Ingham County Board of Commissioners - Mason
  • Michigan Agriculture Environmental Assurance Program (MAEAP) - Lansing
  • Michigan Comission of Agriculture - Lansing
  • Michigan Department of Education - Lansing
  • Michigan Dept of Agriculture - Lansing
  • Michigan Dept of Community Health - Lansing
  • Michigan Food Policy Council - Lansing
  • Southwest Michigan Planning Commission - Benton Harbor
  • State Representative Jim Ananich (D-Flint) - Lansing
  • State Senator Martha G. Scott - Lansing
  • USDA Rural Development - Gladstove
  • Western UP Health Department - Laurium

4 - Other

  • Essential Balance Nutrition, L.L.C. - Saline
  • Frankenmuth Credit Union - Frankenmuth
  • Mid-Michigan Consulting - Williamston
  • New Day Gardens - Flushing

567 - Individual

  • Brody Ekberg - Caspian
  • Aaron Klenke - Novi
  • Abbey Carros - Marquette
  • Abbie Miller - Kalamazoo
  • Adam Brown - Kewadin
  • Adam Fednoza - Benton Harbor
  • adam gunn - Haslett
  • Adrienne Davenport - Mason
  • Alan Pilkenton - Grand Rapids
  • Alexandra Gillett - Grand Rapids
  • Alexandra Kerlin - Midland
  • Alexis Bogdanova-Hanna - Troy
  • Alison Bradow - Lansing
  • Amanda Gallaher - Ann Arbor, OK
  • Amanda McKay - Marquette
  • Amanda Weinert - Marquette
  • Amber - Ypsilanti
  • Amber Hanson - Cornell
  • Amber Lee - Cheboygan
  • Amelia Brinkerhoff - Ann Arbor
  • Amy Freeman-Rosa - Fenton
  • Amy Manning - Marquette
  • Amy Nosal - Ironwood
  • Amy Polk - Cedarville
  • Amy Spahn - Chassell
  • Ana Fernandez - Marquette
  • Ana Trivax - East Laning
  • Ana Wolken - Lansing
  • Anat Belasen - Ann Arbor
  • Andrea C. Sexton - Williamston
  • Andrew Forber - Ishpeming
  • Andrew Tyus - Battle Creek
  • Andy Helmboldt - Battle Creek
  • Andy Kalcich - Marquette
  • Angela Allyn - Three Oaks
  • Angela Feriozzi - Grand Rapids
  • Angela Hojnacki - Oak Park
  • Ann Lehman-Rittinger - Davisburg
  • Anna Kiefer - North Muskegon
  • Anne Tenerelli - Saint Joseph
  • Annemarie Kelly - East Lansing
  • Annie Cronin - Ann Arbor
  • Anthony T Zaglaniczny - Mt Clenens
  • Antioco Valdez - Covert
  • April Jones - Marshall
  • April Willbur - Battle Creek
  • Arturo Pantoja - Decateur
  • Ashley Adams - clarklake
  • Ashley Downer - Detroit
  • Ashley Downer - Detroit
  • Ashley Downer - Detroit
  • Ashley Rosser - East Lansing
  • Barb Coleman - Marquette
  • Barb Richards - New Baltimore
  • Barb Shambach - Battle Creek
  • Barbie Ward-Thomas - Gwinn
  • Beth J Makowski Shell - Kalamazoo
  • Beth Kelley - Owosso
  • Betty Demers-Jablons - Benzonia
  • Betty Klajda - Flint
  • Betty Narhi - Chassell
  • Birdie Brooks - Flint
  • Bob Chapman - Marquette
  • Bocita Garcia - Battle Creek
  • Brad Larm - Grayling
  • Brent Bishop - Howell
  • Brett - Battle Creek
  • Brian Pomerantz - Marquette
  • Brian Thomas - University Center
  • Brooke Gibbard - Wales
  • Brooke Larm - Grayling
  • Brooke MacGregor - Birmingham
  • Bryan Sencer - Marquette
  • Caitlin Hills - Cadillac
  • Caitlin Joseph - Ann Arbor
  • Carlen Kernish - Albion
  • Carlos Aprea - New Baltimore
  • Carly Sugar - Detroit
  • Carol Beauchemin - Chesterfield
  • Carol Glidden - Kalamazoo
  • Caroline Leisure - Skandia
  • Carrie Strait - Davison
  • Casey Ford - Marquette
  • Casey Holsworth - Republic
  • Cassandra Vore - Skandia
  • Cassie VanAbel - Marquette
  • Catalina Alfaro - Lansing
  • Cecilia Valdez - Covert
  • Chaz Motter - Columbiaville
  • Chelsea Pearsall - Saline
  • Chelsea Thiede - Holt
  • Chelsie Hubbarth - Gobles
  • Cheryl Lintz - Saginaw
  • Christa Lenz - Grosse Ile
  • Christina Evans - Bellaire
  • Christina Williamson - Battle Creek
  • Christine barrett - Mason
  • Christine Hosmer - Gaines
  • Christine Kindy - Battle Creek
  • Christy Hayes - Dearborn
  • Cindi Adcock - Ypsilanti
  • Cindy Garber - Owosso
  • Cindy Johnson - Marquette
  • Cindy Mytty - Houghton
  • Claire Glenn - Lansing
  • Colin Barton - Marquette
  • Colleen Rouse-Ruttan - Flint
  • Coral Beth Rowley - Gladwin
  • Courtney Dalman - Marquette
  • Craig Malmstrom - Kentwood
  • Craig Schafer - Battle Creek
  • Crystal Castle - Royal Oak
  • Crystal Collin - Chelsea
  • Dan L. Cousar - Baldwin
  • Dan Moilanen - Flint
  • Dan Salerno - Kalamazoo
  • Dana Gannon - Muskegon
  • Daniel P. Gough - Lansing
  • Daniel Takala - Baraga
  • Danielle Campbell - Mount Morris
  • Dave Crabill - Swartz Creek
  • Dave Koetje - Grand Rapids
  • Dave Scheffler - Pickford
  • David Lones - Calumet Township
  • Dayani Waas - Ann Arbor
  • Deb Killarney - Kalamazoo
  • Deb Magee - Brighton
  • Debbie Baker - Ypsilanti
  • Deborah Hamilton - Flint
  • Deborah Hilscher - Chassell
  • Debra Davino Patzer - Buchanan
  • Debra G Williams - Roseville
  • Dena Rissman - Garden
  • Denise Dalphond - Ypsilanti
  • Denise Dostilio - Burton
  • Devvin Menghini - Negaunee
  • Dianna L Zedan - Chesterfield Twp
  • Don McGorman - Sault Ste. Marie
  • Don McLean - Brimley
  • Donald J. Gerrie - Sault Ste. Marie
  • Donna Des-Jardin - Lake Linden
  • Donna LaCourt - Gwinn
  • Donna Norkoli - Sault Ste. Marie
  • Dorothy A Griswold - Grand Rapids
  • Dorothy Sirrine - Traverse City
  • Douglas Rausch - Marquette
  • Dynelle Mackey - Dearborn
  • Elana S Berusch - Fremont
  • Elizabeth Dell - Traverse City
  • Elizabeth Ferguson - Lansing
  • Elizabeth Kushman - Traverse City
  • Elizabeth Lowe - Lapeer
  • Elizabeth Mahaffy - Kewadin
  • Ellen Moje - Lansing
  • Ellen Murphy - Detroit
  • Elliot West - Iron River
  • Emily Kincaid - White Lake
  • Emma Powers - Marquette
  • Emma Strong - Lansing
  • Emma Ulrich - Haslett
  • Eric Heiserman - Marquette
  • Erica Mooney - Ypsilanti
  • ERICA ORTEGA - FENNVILLE
  • Erika Ratliff - Dexter
  • Erin Powell - St. Charles
  • Evan Dayringer - Ann Arbor
  • Evan Zimmerman - Marquette
  • Gail Dennis - Traverse City
  • Gary Lamke - Kentwood
  • Gary Sproat - Rochester
  • Gayle Branch - Bangor
  • Gina Foresi - Lenox Township
  • Grace Truax - South Boardman
  • Gregg Gatta - Bruce Crossing
  • Gregory Miner - Battle Creek
  • Guecrita Padilla - Battle Creek
  • Gus Pine - Lansing
  • Gwen Williams - Muskegon
  • Haley Mahr - Sobieski, WI
  • Hannah Ashmore - Ypsilanti
  • Hannah Brisson - Marquette
  • Hannah Fernando - Kentwood
  • Heather Durling - Linden
  • Heather Gray - Okemos
  • Heather Rohn - Northville
  • Heather Sewell - Atlantic Mine
  • Helen Hagan - Birmingham
  • Helen Hartwell - Lansing
  • Henry Peters - Ewen
  • Henry Reiner - Gladwin
  • Herminio Mora - Covert
  • Howie Peak - Kalamazoo
  • J Pearl Taulor - Marquette
  • J.R. Reynolds - Battle Creek
  • Jack and Flo Hayman - New Baltimore
  • Jack Langdon - Lansing
  • Jamie Florida - Flushing
  • Jan Petersen - Decatur
  • Jane Kramer - East Lansing
  • Janell O’Keefe - Detroit
  • Janine Nikkel - New Baltimore
  • Jared Andrews - Mason
  • Jason Caya - Flint
  • Jean Garratt - Howell
  • Jeanette M Hayes - Elmira
  • Jeanne Bade - New Baltimore
  • Jeanne Hausler - Bath
  • Jeannette Holton - Benton Harbor
  • Jeffrey Bartz - Portage
  • Jen Rice - Kalamazoo
  • Jenelle Jagmin - Lansing
  • Jennifer Tucker - Laurium
  • Jennifer Yelland - Galien
  • Jenny Blair - Ypsilanti
  • Jerry Verellen - Macomb
  • Jesse Langley - Marquette
  • Jessica Cadeau - Pelkie
  • Jessica Corwin - Grand Haven
  • Jessica Eberhard - Belding
  • Jessica Eberhard - Belding
  • Jessica Forgacs - Somerville, NJ
  • Jessica Knurek - Swartz Creek
  • Jessica L Scibelli - Marquette
  • Jessica Price - Newberry
  • Jessica Simons - Mattawan
  • Jessica St George - East Tawas
  • Jessica St. George - Tawas
  • Jessica Wolf - Marquette
  • Jessica Zerbel - Marquette
  • Jill Baker - East Lansing
  • Jill Gibson - Ferndale
  • Jill L Baugnet - Munising
  • Jill Meehleder - Marquette
  • Jill Mielcarek - Marquette
  • Jim Bingen - Okemos
  • Jim Bingen - Okemos
  • Jim Hyer - Skandia
  • Jim Salvatore - Armada
  • Jimme Vereb - Marquette
  • Joan Daley - Farmington Hills
  • Joan Huyser-Honig - Grand Rapids
  • JoAnna Trierweiler - Williamston
  • Joanne Sved - Marquette
  • Jocelyn Hayward - Williamston
  • Jocelyn Sargent - Portage
  • Joe Arevalo - Holland
  • Joel Lantz - Skandia
  • John J Castillo - Okemos
  • John Lockwood - South Lyon
  • John M. Fear II - Dowling
  • John Mallo - Marquette
  • John McClorey - Boyne City
  • John Romero - Marquette
  • Jomie Goerge - Schoolcraft
  • Jordan Yeatts - Traverse City
  • Jose Luis Vargas - Bangor
  • joseph heringlake - empire
  • Josh Brand - Marquette
  • Joy Pryor - Grand Rapids
  • Juan Perez - Covert
  • Jude Barry - Haslett
  • Judith Pasich - Ann Arbor
  • Judy Cunningham - Bear Lake
  • Julia Bingham - Chesterfield
  • Julia Christianson - Decatur
  • Julia Darnton - Saginaw
  • Julia Hickey - Grand Rapids
  • Julia Johnson - Rochester Hills
  • Julia Wingert - Bellevue
  • Julie A Burkey - Kalamazoo
  • Julie Aldo - Lake Orion
  • Julie Chamberlain - Kawkawlin
  • Julie Eilenberg - Kalamazoo
  • June Swartz - Ann Arbor
  • June Thaden - Traverse City
  • Justin Fast - Holt
  • Justin Fenwick - Detroit
  • Jylyna Bower - Chesterfield
  • K’ana Degen - Mt. Pleasant
  • Kable Thurlow - Gladwin
  • Kait Skwir - Detroit
  • Karen Andersen -
  • Karen Opplinger - Houghton
  • Karl Jensen - Ironwood
  • Karly Wentzloff - Beulah
  • Katherine Larson - Marquette
  • Kathleen C. Dorr, RN - Lawrence
  • Kathleen K. (Cathe) Springsteen - Kalamazoo
  • Kathleen Mayo - Lansing
  • Kathleen Reed - East Lansing
  • Kathleen Sexton - Keego Harbor
  • Kathryn Colasanti - Plymouth
  • Kathryn Curtis - Ann Arbor
  • Kathryn DeSantis - Lansing
  • Kathryn Eaton - Marquette
  • Kathryn O’Donnell - Sault Ste Marie
  • Kathy Akerley - Little Lake
  • Kathy Leone - Marquette
  • Kathy Sample - Ann Arbor
  • Kathy Szenda Wilson - Battle Creek
  • Katie - Milan
  • Katie Steeb - Milan
  • Katrina Roy - Washington
  • Kayte Weiss - Saginaw
  • Kaytlyn Clous - Traverse City
  • Kedzie Stark - Marquette
  • Kelli Carpenter-Crawford - Farmington Hills
  • Kelly Cantway - Marquette
  • Kelly Wilson - Ortonville
  • Kelsey Griffin - White Lake
  • Kelsey Grimshaw - Haslett
  • Kelsey Kasten - Marquette
  • Ken Millimaki - Marquette
  • Kenneth Cabine - Flint
  • Keren Tischler - Atlantic Mine
  • Kevin L Arnold - Norton Shores
  • Kim Finley - Lincoln Park
  • Kris Martin - Buchanan
  • Kristen Kaszeta - Royal Oak
  • Kristi Montgomery - Kalamazoo
  • Kristine Ranger - Dewitt
  • Larry Jacques - Sault Ste. Marie
  • Laura Gillis - Northville
  • Lauren Blais - Fremont
  • Lauren Holaly-Zembo - Grand Blanc
  • Lauren Rabish - Novi
  • Laurie Haff - New Baltimore
  • Leah Los - East Lansing
  • Leslie Aguirre - Flint
  • Linda Engelhard - Cedar
  • Linda Kerr - Mattawan
  • Linda Rulison - Pelkie
  • Lindsey Scalera - Canton
  • Lindsie Williams - Marquette, MN
  • Linnaea Melcarek - Traverse City
  • Lisa Jo Gagliardi - Sault Ste. Marie
  • Lisa Klinkman - Ann Arbor
  • Lisa Lillelund - Charlevoix
  • Lisa M. Rose - Ada
  • Lisa Pignotti - Hancock
  • Lisa Schroeder - MILAN
  • Lisa Uganski - Jenison
  • Liz Aprea - New Baltimore
  • Liz Gensler - Grand Rapids
  • Lori Smith - Battle Creek
  • Lori Yelton - Lansing
  • Lorraine Cook - Haslett
  • Lorri Smith - Marquette
  • Lucy Pier - Menominee
  • Lydia Roth - Portage
  • Lynette Grimes - Benzonia
  • Lynn DeVlieg - Whitehall
  • Lynn Maurer - Frankenmuth
  • Lynne Martinez - Lansing
  • Lynne Parlberg - Frankenmuth
  • Lynnette Carrick - Marquette
  • Lynnette Carrick - Brimley
  • Maija Petersons - Kalamazoo
  • Mallory Ryan - Marquette
  • Mara Isser Sax - Ann Arbor
  • Margaret (Peggy) Garrigues-Cortelyou - Clawson
  • Margaret A Licht-Mallo - Marquette
  • Margaret Vitale Beauchemin - New Baltimore
  • Maria Del Real - Pontiac
  • Marjorie Rich - Traverse City
  • Mark A. Lelle - Albion
  • Mark Becker - Redford
  • Mark Belmas - Ironwood
  • Mark Eden - Dearborn
  • Marlon Cortez Stanfield - Detroit
  • Mary A. Crawford - East Lansing
  • Mary B Price - Ann Arbor
  • Mary Bunker - Brimley
  • Mary Elaine Kiener - Lansing
  • Mary Ellen Leduc - Shelby Township
  • Mary kern - Ypsilanti
  • Mary L. Hallett - Roseville
  • Mary Lantz - Skandia
  • Mary Pecorilla - Chesterfield
  • Mary Scholl - Honor
  • Matt Bommarist - Chesterfield
  • Matthew Hamburg - Kalamazoo
  • Matthew S. Leahy Putvin - Deerton
  • Maxwell Kotelnicki - Madison, WI
  • Meagan Joustra - Marquette
  • Megan Lane - Rochester
  • Megan Thompson - Lansing
  • Megan Woltz - Lansing
  • Meghan McDermott - Traverse City
  • Melissa Lonsberry - Kentwood
  • Melissa M Lonsberry MS RD - Kentwood
  • Melville Kennedy - Davison
  • michael belleville - hartland
  • Michael Federwa - Grand Rapids
  • Michael J. Witt, JD - Royal Oak
  • Michael LaMothe - Pickford
  • Michael Merriweather - Ann Arbor
  • Michael Riesterer - Kingsford
  • Michael Tower - Ann Arbor
  • Michaela Oldfield - Lansing
  • Michele Bernreuter - Frankenmuth
  • Michele Forgash - Bay City
  • Michele Villani - Byron
  • Michele Worden - Traverse City
  • Michelle Carlson - Mason
  • Michelle J - Williamston
  • Mike and Mili White - Marquette
  • Mike E - Ann Arbor
  • Mike Tiedeck - Harbor Springs
  • Misa Cady - Marquette
  • Mitchell J. Luhrs - Williamsburg
  • Monica Dryden - Ira
  • Monica Purdy - Marquette
  • Myles Hamby - Detroit
  • Nancy A. Safie - Southfield
  • Nancy Glass - Schoolcraft
  • Nancy Stoddard - Sault Ste. Marie
  • Natasha Gatien - Powers
  • Nathan Meadows - Marquette
  • Neal Valley - Lansing
  • Neha Shah - Whitmore Lake
  • Neha Shah - Whitmore Lake
  • Neil Kromer - L'Anse
  • Nick Ruska - Marquette
  • Nicki Sandberg - Ypsilanti
  • Nicole Burbank - Battle Creek
  • Nicole Kessel and Jeremy King - Negaunee
  • Nicole Taylor - Marquette
  • Nikietta Keith - Redford
  • Nikki Selleck - Mulliken
  • Noah Aschaver - Hancock
  • Noel Bielaczyc - East Lansing
  • Noreen Palmer - New Baltimore
  • Olga Bonfiglio - Kalamazoo
  • Padro Romos - Battle Creek
  • Pamela Chipman - Sault Ste. Marie
  • Parker Linderberg - Marquette
  • Pat Gay - New Baltimore
  • Pat Salathiel - Williamsburg
  • Pat Stiff - Battle Creek
  • Patience Raiford - Detroit
  • Patrice Berlinski - Flint
  • Patrick Cisler - Holland
  • Patrick Diehl - Holt
  • Patti Manninen - Cornell
  • Paul A. Stermer - Kalamazoo
  • Paul A. Stermer - Cornwall, NY
  • Paul Mattern - Davison
  • Paul Toth - Kalamazoo
  • Paul Vugteveen - Dearborn
  • Paula Bartholome - New Buffalo
  • Paula Finfrock - Sault Ste. Marie
  • Pedro Bautista - Grand Junction
  • Phil Britton - Marquette
  • Phil Downs - Clio
  • Philip Raymond II - Lansing
  • Poppy Hernandez - Muskegon
  • Rachael Hicks - Lansing
  • Rachel Cuschieri-Murray - Ferndale
  • Rachel Fox - East Lansing
  • Rachel Headings - Grand Rapids
  • Rachel Kelly - Lansing
  • Rachel Richman - Ann Arbor
  • Randall Keating - Galien
  • Randi Steeland - Marquette
  • Rebecca Allers -
  • Rebecca Gale Gonzalez - Flint
  • Rebecca Owsley - Au Gres
  • Rebecca Sunde - Ann Arbor
  • Renee DeWindt - Frankfort
  • Rev. Thomas Taylor - Detroit
  • Richard W. Stenzel - Lenox
  • Richelle Sieland - Fairview
  • Rita Klavinski - Coldwater
  • Robert J. Belonga - Marquette
  • Robert Ruschke - Benzonia
  • Robert W Adcock - Willis
  • Roberta Noss - Munising
  • Robin Danto - Sylvan Lake
  • Roger Gerstle & Marjie Rich - Traverse City
  • Russell Honderd - Lansing
  • Ruth Ziel - Marquette
  • Saige James - Marquette
  • SALLY R NAVARRE - KALAMAZOO
  • Sam Clark - Traverse City
  • Sam Henke - Iron Mountain
  • Sam Loscalzo - Lansing
  • Samantha MacFarland - Lansing
  • Sandra Aprea - New Baltimore
  • Sandra McClure - New Baltimore
  • Sandy Bryson - East Lansing
  • Sara M Jablonski - Ferndale
  • Sara Wall - Trout Creek
  • Sara Ward - Petoskey
  • Sarah Adcock - Ypsilanti
  • Sarah Eichberger - Traverse City
  • Sarah Fink - Grand Rapids
  • Sarah Gerstner - Kalamazoo
  • Sarah Louisignau - Frankfort
  • Sarah Redmond - Deerton
  • Savannah Young - Flint
  • Scott Fleck - Birmingham
  • Scott M White - Marquette
  • scott ratell - bay city
  • Scott White - Canton
  • Sean Hammond - Harbor Springs
  • Sean Leisure - Skandia
  • Shante Burke - Flint
  • Shari Groendyk - Kalamazoo
  • Sharlene Shaffer - Ironwood
  • Sharon L. Brown - Newberry
  • Sharon Maynard - Marquette
  • Sharon P. Sheldon - Ypsilanti
  • Sheena Foster - Kalamazoo
  • Shelly Dobbs - Marquette
  • Sherda Polk - Chesterfield
  • Simar Kaur - Haslett
  • Simon Anderson - Ann Arbor
  • Stefanie Nadeau - Marquette
  • Stephanie Ashcraft - Monroe
  • Stephen Wolf - Petoskey
  • Steve and Sue LaJoice - East Jordan
  • Steve Dryden - Ira
  • Sue Brightheart - Suttons Bay
  • Sue Edmond - Battle Creek
  • Sue Gilmore - Lennon
  • Susan Cocciarelli - Maple City
  • Susan Frye - Traverse City
  • Susan Oakley - New Baltimore
  • Susan Smalley - Horton
  • Suz McLaughlin - Frankfort
  • Tamara J Brunn - Marquette
  • Tara Laase-McKinney - Marquette
  • Teresa Durham - Battle Creek
  • Teresa Newman - Clarkston
  • Terrie Hampel - Whitehall
  • Terry McLean - Flint
  • Terry Philibeck - Howell
  • The Rev. Nurya Love Parish - Rockford
  • Theresa Mashburn - Ishpeming
  • Tiesha Becker - Redford
  • Tiffany Davidson - Mt Pleasant
  • Tiffany Olsick - Gladstone
  • Timothy F. Richards - Ann Arbor
  • Tisa Allen - Horton
  • Toby Haughey - Battle Creek
  • Tom Hero - New Baltimore
  • Tom Richardson - Kalamazoo
  • Tonya LaFave - Escanaba
  • Tonya Ruotsala - Sault Ste. Marie
  • Tracy Nelson - Lowell
  • Treasa Sowa - Munising
  • Trilby Becker - Dexter
  • Trina Ball - Empire
  • Tristan Willard - Lakeview
  • Vicki Berglund - Kalamazoo
  • Viki Lorraine - Lansing
  • Virginia Ball - Lansing
  • Virginia Tegel - Williamsburg
  • Wausau Sandman-Shelifoe - Lanse
  • Wendy and Michael Gibson - Munising
  • Wendy Gibson - Munising
  • Wendy Lombard - Ann Arbor
  • William HORN - Saline
  • Wilmatt Stenzel - Macomb
  • Wynn Jones - Kalamazoo
  • Zita-Ann M. Riesterer - Marquette
Michigan State University Michigan State University Close Menu button Menu and Search button Open Close